Departure
Kuala Lumpur Butterworth
Su, 03/07
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Kuala Lumpur to Butterworth on Sunday, 03 July 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


2h 59m
13:01
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
16:00
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.79 RM



3h 30m
08:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
12:00
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



3h 30m
10:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
14:00
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



3h 30m
12:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
15:30
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



3h 30m
14:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
17:30
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



3h 30m
16:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
20:00
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



3h 30m
17:45
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
21:15
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



3h 30m
19:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
22:30
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



3h 30m
21:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
00:30
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



3h 30m
23:59
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
03:29
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



3h 29m
10:45
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
14:14
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



3h 29m
11:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
14:29
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



3h 29m
11:59
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
15:28
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



3h 29m
18:45
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
22:14
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



3h 29m
21:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
00:59
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



3h 29m
22:45
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
02:14
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



3h 29m
23:59
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
03:28
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



3h 42m
00:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
04:12
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
35.87 RM



3h 42m
06:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
10:12
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
35.87 RM



3h 42m
08:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
11:42
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
35.87 RM



3h 42m
13:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
17:12
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
35.87 RM



3h 42m
14:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
18:12
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
35.87 RM



3h 42m
16:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
19:42
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
35.87 RM



3h 42m
21:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
00:42
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
35.87 RM



3h 42m
23:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
02:42
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
35.87 RM



3h 42m
23:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
03:12
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
35.87 RM



4h 00m
22:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
02:00
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.79 RM



4h 14m
11:46
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
16:00
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.79 RM



4h 46m
00:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
05:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
01:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
05:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
01:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
06:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
07:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
12:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
08:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
12:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
09:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
14:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
10:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
14:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
11:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
15:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
11:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
16:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
12:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
16:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
12:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
17:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
13:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
17:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
13:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
18:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
14:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
18:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
14:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
19:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
15:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
19:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
15:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
20:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
16:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
20:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
17:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
21:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
17:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
22:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
18:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
22:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
18:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
23:16
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
19:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
23:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
19:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
00:16
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
20:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
00:46
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
20:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
01:16
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
21:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
01:46
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
21:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
02:16
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
22:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
02:46
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
22:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
03:16
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
23:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
03:46
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
23:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
04:16
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
23:59
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
04:45
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
29.90 RM



4h 46m
10:15
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
15:01
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



4h 46m
11:15
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
16:01
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



4h 46m
18:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
22:46
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



4h 46m
20:45
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
01:31
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM



4h 46m
23:15
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
04:01
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
34.18 RM

EG9322


4h 22m
18:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
22:22
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Butterworth
62.00 RM



5h 00m
19:00
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
00:00
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
39.77 RM



5h 12m
23:59
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Hentian Duta
05:11
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
42.85 RM

EP9176


4h 12m
13:37
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
17:49
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Butterworth
82.00 RM

EP9178


4h 12m
15:55
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
20:07
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Butterworth
82.00 RM

EP9172


4h 12m
08:03
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
12:15
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Butterworth
83.00 RM

EP9180


4h 12m
20:10
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
00:22
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Butterworth
83.00 RM

EP9174


4h 15m
11:08
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
15:23
Su, 03/07

BUTTERWORTH
Butterworth
82.00 RM



5h 20m
23:15
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
04:35
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
42.85 RM



6h 00m
23:30
Su, 03/07

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
05:30
Mo, 04/07

BUTTERWORTH
Penang Sentral
38.88 RM

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.