Departure
Seoul Busan
Su, 24/01
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Seoul to Busan on Sunday, 24 January 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
7C202
07:35
Su, 24/01
08:35
Su, 24/01
1h 00m
₩ 32,024
BX8803
07:30
Su, 24/01
08:25
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 34,693
BX8821
16:30
Su, 24/01
17:25
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 37,362
BX8813
12:30
Su, 24/01
13:30
Su, 24/01
1h 00m
₩ 38,696
7C276
09:10
Su, 24/01
10:05
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 40,030
7C278
17:05
Su, 24/01
18:00
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 40,030
BX8811
11:30
Su, 24/01
12:30
Su, 24/01
1h 00m
₩ 40,030
RS961
12:40
Su, 24/01
13:40
Su, 24/01
1h 00m
₩ 41,365
RS963
14:55
Su, 24/01
16:00
Su, 24/01
1h 05m
₩ 41,365
RS965
16:00
Su, 24/01
17:00
Su, 24/01
1h 00m
₩ 42,699
BX8807
09:30
Su, 24/01
10:25
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 44,033
7C208
19:50
Su, 24/01
20:45
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 44,033
BX8817
14:30
Su, 24/01
15:25
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 45,368
BX8823
17:30
Su, 24/01
18:25
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 45,368
BX8831
21:30
Su, 24/01
22:25
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 48,036
BX8829
20:30
Su, 24/01
21:35
Su, 24/01
1h 05m
₩ 46,702
BX8809
10:30
Su, 24/01
11:30
Su, 24/01
1h 00m
₩ 50,705
BX8819
15:30
Su, 24/01
16:25
Su, 24/01
0h 55m
₩ 54,708
BX8825
18:30
Su, 24/01
19:30
Su, 24/01
1h 00m
₩ 54,708
BX8827
19:30
Su, 24/01
20:30
Su, 24/01
1h 00m
₩ 54,708

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.





   

#TravelAsiaWithBaolau #WeMakeTravelEasy

Baolau Pte. Ltd, 201434204K, Singapore
Baolau Co. Ltd, 0313838015, Vietnam
Baolau Pte. Ltd, 0100561101255, Thailand
Boeki Up Co. Ltd, 5140001101308, Japan


‎(+84) 28 777 222 77
‎(+66) 647 567 720 เพิ่มเพื่อน
Monday to Sunday, 08:00-22:00 (ICT)