Departure
Bangkok Krabi
Su, 03/07
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Bangkok to Krabi on Sunday, 03 July 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
FD3229


1h 25m
08:55
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
DMK
10:20
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
1,029 ฿

VZ346


1h 25m
10:50
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
BKK
12:15
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
1,059 ฿

SL806


1h 25m
09:50
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
DMK
11:15
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
1,098 ฿

SL810


1h 25m
14:00
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
DMK
15:25
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
1,098 ฿

FD3212


1h 20m
11:25
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
DMK
12:45
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
1,134 ฿

FD4402


1h 30m
11:35
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
BKK
13:05
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
1,171 ฿

FD3215


1h 25m
16:55
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
DMK
18:20
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
1,197 ฿

WE241


1h 20m
07:35
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
BKK
08:55
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
1,820 ฿

WE249


1h 25m
18:25
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
BKK
19:50
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
2,043 ฿

VZ344


1h 25m
19:25
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
BKK
20:50
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
2,126 ฿

PG261


1h 25m
08:15
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
BKK
09:40
Su, 03/07

KRABI
KBV
2,303 ฿



10h 00m
17:45
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
Mo Chit
03:45
Mo, 04/07

KRABI
Krabi
603 ฿



11h 00m
18:40
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
Sai Tai Mai
05:40
Mo, 04/07

KRABI
Krabi
685 ฿



11h 00m
19:30
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
Sai Tai Mai
06:30
Mo, 04/07

KRABI
Krabi
817 ฿



11h 00m
18:50
Su, 03/07

BANGKOK
Sai Tai Mai
05:50
Mo, 04/07

KRABI
Krabi
1,032 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.