Departure
Phuket Koh Phi Phi
Su, 03/07
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Phuket to Koh Phi Phi on Sunday, 03 July 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


1h 00m
08:30
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
09:30
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Tonsai
850 ฿



1h 00m
12:30
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
13:30
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Tonsai
850 ฿



1h 00m
13:30
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
14:30
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Tonsai
850 ฿



2h 00m
08:30
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
10:30
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Tonsai
700 ฿



2h 00m
09:00
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
11:00
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Tonsai
700 ฿



2h 00m
13:45
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
15:45
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Tonsai
700 ฿



1h 30m
08:30
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
10:00
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Laem Tong
1,000 ฿



1h 30m
12:30
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
14:00
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Laem Tong
1,000 ฿



1h 30m
13:30
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
15:00
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Laem Tong
1,000 ฿



3h 00m
13:45
Su, 03/07

PHUKET
Rassada
16:45
Su, 03/07

KOH PHI PHI
Laem Tong
800 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.