Departure
Hanoi Hai Phong
We, 01/06
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Hanoi to Hai Phong on Wednesday, 01 June 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
LP7


2h 09m
18:46
We, 01/06

HANOI
Gia Lam
20:55
We, 01/06

HAI PHONG
Hai Phong Railway
80,000 đ

LP3


2h 12m
09:48
We, 01/06

HANOI
Gia Lam
12:00
We, 01/06

HAI PHONG
Hai Phong Railway
80,000 đ

LP5


2h 15m
15:45
We, 01/06

HANOI
Gia Lam
18:00
We, 01/06

HAI PHONG
Hai Phong Railway
80,000 đ

HP1


2h 25m
06:00
We, 01/06

HANOI
Hanoi
08:25
We, 01/06

HAI PHONG
Hai Phong Railway
80,000 đ

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.