Departure
Jakarta Surabaya
Su, 16/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Jakarta to Surabaya on Sunday, 16 May 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
QZ690
09:45
Su, 16/05
11:10
Su, 16/05
1h 25m
741,945 Rp
QZ7688
17:30
Su, 16/05
18:55
Su, 16/05
1h 25m
741,945 Rp
QG718
08:00
Su, 16/05
09:25
Su, 16/05
1h 25m
862,726 Rp
JT6576
10:20
Su, 16/05
11:50
Su, 16/05
1h 30m
879,981 Rp
GA316
13:30
Su, 16/05
15:05
Su, 16/05
1h 35m
1,639,180 Rp
GA320
15:10
Su, 16/05
16:50
Su, 16/05
1h 40m
1,639,180 Rp

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.